PLAN I LISTA WYSTAWCÓW

 

Firma nr stoiska
ABAKUS TEAM SZTUKATERIA 101
ACORUS STAWY KĄPIELOWE 179
ADD MOTOR TZ/8,9,10
ADF AUTO TZ/8,9,10
ADMARBUD 119
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIĘKNYCH 134
ARCHON+ BIURO PROJEKTOWE 168
ART CAFE 154
ARTSTON Ryszard Martowicz 11
ASPEKT SAUNY, BASENY, SPA 136
AVANPORT 135
BAU-MAN CENTRUM OKIEN I DRZWI 123
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR 13
 Bielska Fabryka Dźwigów BEFARD  166
BIURO PROJEKTOWE GALERIA 175
BIZ Sp. z o.o. 127
BRISTON 8
CEMEX 105
Centrum Wygody DOMAN 103
CERMAG 1,2
CORT FOLIE 7
D&D TZ/8,9,10
DACH EXPRESS 137
DEFRO 176
DENNERT 174
DOLNOŚLĄSKA OKRĘGOWA IZBA INŻYNIERÓW BUDOWNICTWA 6
DOM DREWNA 164
DOMINUJĄCE SYSTEMY 118
DOMOTERM 129
DS INWEST 181
EKOLINK 151
Eko-Plus Łukasz Bomba 114
EXTRADACH 162
FERMACEL 143
FIX OKNA
GALIO 125
GALMET 143
GERMAZ TZ/4
GIDANEX 170
GREENLANDIA Studio Zielonych Form 163
HEATTECH 149
HESS 167
HORTICO SA 138
INFOMAX 112
INSMART 159
INTELPLAST 141
ISIS 21
ISYSTEMY.PL MICROTEC 124
IWONA SIENKIEWICZ 10
IZODOM 2000 POLSKA 182
Jawar Sp. z o.o. 143
JETPUR 147
Kamil Producciones 15
KAMPA 177
KEMA 178
KISIELEWSKI 169
KOMINKI INFERNO TZ/1
KRATKI.PL 106
Krokus WNĘKA D
LASKOMEX 108
Leroy Merlin 172
MagFlor Magdalena Kostecka WNĘKA D
SCHODY, PODŁOGI, WNĘTRZA SP. Z O.O. 152
MAREK KACZOROWSKI PIWOMAR –  BROWAR KOREB 31
MATPLAST 135
MAX FLIZ Galeria wnętrz 157
Max Fornir Designe 12
Mega Therm 143
MMCars TZ/2
MODO HOME 109
NAWROT 153
NOWYDOM 20
NUKA STUDIO 30
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Parkieciarzy 16
Okno Piast sp. z o.o. 143
OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW ŻAK 4
Oszkloona WNĘKA D
P.P.H.U. Jarpol 143
PB TESTYL WNĘKA D
PERFECTA 142
PHU AMBA 5 i 26
Piecownia WNĘKA D
POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 121
POLSKI KOMFORT LEGNICA 144 ,24
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK INŻYNIERÓW I TECHNIKÓW BUDOWNICTWA 110
PPH Limba 143
PROKTOR POLSKA 143
PRUDENTIAL 132
RAKOCZY TZ/6
REM KĘPNO 180
REMOS 139
Saint – Gobain ISOVER 143
SCHULLER EH’KLAR 117
SILPUR 126
Simpson Stong – Tie Sp. z o.o. 143
SMART GREEN 3
SOKÓŁKA OKNA I DRZWI 130
SOLMA 161
SOLTHERM 140
STAHLBAU STEIBLICH BUDOWA HAL – BIURO PROJEKTOWE 146
STANDARD LESZEK STANKIEWICZ 9
STEICO CEE Sp. z o.o. 143
STERNA POLSKA 131
STOWARZYSZENIE DOM DREWNIANY 143
Stowarzyszenie Energooszczędne Domy Gotowe 116
STREFA DZIECI 150
Studio Kamienia 104
Studium Psychologii Przestrzeni WNĘKA D
SUNTRANS 183
SUN-VITA 32
TAURON WYDOBYCIE SA 165
TECH PIEC 25
TERIXTEL 17
TERMODACH PAWEŁ KOZIOŁ 160
TOI TOI TZ/12
TURMALIN 22
UNIWAG-SPOLMOT 107
VIADRUS 111
VIESSMAN TZ/13
VINORI sp. z o.o. 33
WarmStone 18
WEKERT 173
WEMPOL 128
WIĄZAR SYSTEM 171
Wiker WNĘKA D
WOLF SYSTEM 158
YUNPENG XU HUANG CHANG 133
ZIELONE CENTRUM 138