LISTA WYSTAWCÓW oraz PLAN TARGÓW – TARBUD 2017

PLAN TARGÓW

 

 PLAN TARGÓW – PLIK DO POBRANIA

 

FIRMA NR STOISKA
5Plus Usługi transportowe Jacek Łukomski 28,12
ABAKUS TEAM – SZTUKATERIA 6
ABRA TOMASZ CZEKAJ 201
ABS SKATER SP. Z O.O. 115
ACORUS STAWY KĄPIELOWE 117
ADD MOTOR TZ/13
ADF AUTO TZ/13
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIĘKNYCH WE WROCŁAWIU 66
ALFLOR WIKTOR JANUSZ 141
AMIDEX ALINA I IRENEUSZ CIEŚLA SPÓŁKA JAWNA 133
ANDRE-TECH TOMASZ ANDREŁOWICZ 142
ARCHETON SP. Z O.O. 120
ARCHON+ BIURO PROJEKTÓW BARBARA MENDEL 123
ARTWALLS MARCIN KICIŃSKI 79
Auto Group Polska TZ/5
BAU-MAN CENTRUM OKIEN I DRZWI IZABELA SOBIELA 174
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR SP. Z O.O 181
Beton w domu 81
Biela&Biela 27
BIELSKA FABRYKA DŹWIGÓW BEFARD SP. Z O.O. 26
BIURO PROJEKTOWE GALERIA ANDRZEJ ROZWADOWSKI 109
BOROWSKIE KOPALNIE GRANITU I PISKOWCA -SKALIMEX SP Z O.O. SP. K. 199
BP TECHEM SA 122
BRISTON FIEDOR PIOTR 14
Budguru 146
CECH RZEMIOSŁ BUDOWLANYCH 202
CEDOM MACIEJ WINKOŚ 22
CEMEX POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 143, TZ11
CENTRUM USŁUG KAMIENIARSKICH HENRYK CIEMNY 190; TZ/2
CENTRUM WYGODY DOMAN 101
CZAPNICTWO MIROSŁAWA MIĘDLAR 29
D&D SP. Z O.O. TZ/13
DACH EXPRESS STANISŁAW ŻAK DUTKO ŁUKASZ S.C. 197
DARIUSZ ANDREASIK INSTALACJE GRZEWCZE I SANITARNE 170
DĄBEX MAREK NOWAK I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA 152
DEFRO SP. Z O.O. SP.K. 140
Delis Artur Ferenc 7,13,35,73
DENNERT BAUSTOFFWELT GMBH & CO.KG 180
DERKON SYSTEMY INSTALACYJNE DERLATKA KONRAD 173
DOBRY DOM 124
DOLNOŚLĄSKA OKRĘGOWA IZBA INŻYNIERÓW BUDOWNICTWA 76
DOM SAMOCHODOWY GERMAZ TZ/7
DOMINUJĄCE SYSTEMY 77
DOMOTERM S.C. GRZEGORZ MIKETIUK, GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK 169
DOMOWA STOLARNIA 21
DPS SP. Z O.O. 130
Dryvit 146
DTG POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 17
East West Connext sp. z o.o. 23
ECO HAUS SP. Z O.O. 136
Eko Drewno A.Nowak spółka jawna 125
EKOHAUS.PL TZ/15
Ekoplus 128
EKSIL SP. Z O.O. 3
Elbest Sp. z o.o. Oddział Wawrzykowizna 24
EXTRADACH 164
EZHOU BENEFIT DIAMOND TOOLS CO SP. Z O.O. 31
F.P.U.H. „ARTSTON” Ryszard Martowicz 16
Festool 146
FHU STANDARD LESZEK STANKIEWICZ 18
FIRMA ZAOPATRZENIOWA KORNER SP. Z O.O. 116
FUJIAN HUANGCHANG STONE MACHINERY AND GRINDER CO.,LTD. 50
FUJIAN JINJIANG XIANDA MACHINERY CO.,LTD 44
GALIO MARCIN KULPIŃSKI 1
GARDEN SPACE 113
GEOLINE SP. Z O.O. 121
GUILIN SANSHAN SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO.,LTD. 41
Halupczok-Stolarstwo R.E.J. Halupczok S.C. 132
Handel Obwoźny TZ
HORTICO SA 193
HUADA SUPERABRASIVE TOOL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. 46
HUBEY EYAN DIAMOND INDUSTRY PART LTD. SP. Z O.O. 172
HUCK POLSKA 160 A
IMPERIAL-GRANIT MICHAŁ OLEJNICZAK 139
INFOMAX 110
INSTAL-BERT ALBERT JANICKI 192
INTELPLAST 11
INVATECH 108
ISIS 74
ISOVER 194
ISYSTEMY.PL 149
JAMEDIA SP. Z O.O. 183
JAWAR 194
JIANGYIN HUAXING DIAMOND TOOLS FACTORY 49
JIANGYIN ORDG TRADING CO.,LTD. 40
JMD MAREK ŁUPKOWSKI TZ/12
JORO WATER SYSTEMS 103
JUBILER JACEK ZAMARYKA 165
JW BUDOWNICTWO 145
KANCELARIA PRAWNA RAFAŁ KUFIETA SP. Z O.O. 118
KOMINKI INFERNO TZ/14
KSYLOS Tomasz Stankiewicz TZ/10
KURIER KAMIENIARSKI 189
LEROY MERLIN POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 161
Linde MH 156/TZ1
MARWAL 182
MASTER THERM 56
MATPLAST SP. Z O.O. 60
MAX-FLIZ SP. Z O.O. 82
MECH-ROL-PLAST SP. Z O.O. 200
MEFISTO KOMINKI 102
Mera S.A.  (ABC schody) 25
MGM Projekt sp. z o.o. 175
Minerały i Skamieniałości Andrzej Bobrowski 8
MM CARS WROCŁAW SP. Z O.O. TZ/6
MobiConcept 153
MOTORPOL SP. Z O.O. 55
MUOVITECH 130
NATURA I DOM JAN DURCZAK 4
NESLING.PL 124
Nord Resine 146
NOTA BENE MARIUSZ WZOREK 78
NOWYDOM SP. Z O.O. 69
OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PARKIECIARZY 71
OGRODY ZIMOWE ZAŁANOWSKI HENRYK 162
OKNA KONIECZNY KONIECZNY MAREK 157
OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. 171
OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW KAZIMIERZ ŻAK 15
P.H.U. MARIUSZ TKACZUK 108
P.P.H.U. JARPOL 194
PANAS SCHODY 177
PENNY GONDEK  SP. Z O.O. 188
PERFECTA ALEKSANDER SZCZEBAK 106
PIASKOWIEC I WAPIEŃ 195
PIASMAR ZBIGNIEW I RYSZARD WIĘCŁAWEK SP. JAWNA 111
PIEROTH POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z O.O. 58
POHUA SP. Z O.O. 32
POLIMAGRA GRANITOS E MARMORES POLIDOS 195
POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 177
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK INŻYNIERÓW I TECHNIKÓW BUDOWNICTWA 105
PPH AQUAFOR-OLTRANS IZABELA WÓJCIŃSKA 19
PPH LIMBA 194
PPHU BUD-MAR MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 5
PPHU FIX JOANNA FRĄCKOWIAK 114
PRACOWNIA MEBLODZIEŁO 21
PRO ECO SOLUTIONS TZ/8
PROKTOR POLSKA 194
PROPMAN MARCIN STĘPIŃSKI 146
PROWELLNES 59
QUANZHOU CHENGHUI DIAMOND TOOLS CO., LTD 45
QUANZHOU SHUANGYANG DIAMOND TOOL CO.LTD. 48
Remmers Polska Spółka z o.o. 132
REXTORN METALWORK PRACOWNIA WYROBÓW REPUSERSKICH 21
RHEINZINK Polska Sp. z o.o. 198
Roto Okna Dachowe Sp. z o.o. 198
SANDER SYSTEM SP. Z O.O. SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA 119
SCHWEIKER SP. Z O.O. 138
SILPUR SP. Z O.O. 107
SINOROCK(FUJIAN)STONE&ART CO.,LTD 38
Smart System 168
SMART VENT 11
SOLANCIS – TRADITION&TECHNOLOGY 195
SOLTHERM WŁODZIMIERZ PASTUSZAK 187
SOPEXIM SP. Z O.O. 176
STAHLBAU STIEBLICH BUDOWA HAL – BIURO PROJEKTOWE SP. Z O.O. 167
STEICO 194
STOWARZYSZENIE DOM DREWNIANY 194
STROPEX 112
ŚLĄSKIE KRUSZYWA NATURALNE SP. Z O.O. 196
ŚWIAT KOMINKÓW 67
TEAM PLAST SP. Z O.O. 163
TECH-K DOROTA KOTULA 104
TECH-PIEC DARIUSZ BOCZKOWSKI 65
TERMOLIT 143
THUST MANUFAKTUR SP. Z O.O. 159
TOI TOI TZ/17
TOPLAND FAIR CO. LTD 39
TWOJE ŚWIATŁO SP. Z O.O. 80
UNIWAG SPOLMOT SP. Z O.O. 144
VASCO GROUP SP. Z O.O. 134
VENTO s.c. TZ/3
Viessman TZ/16
Viessman Cieszyn 150
VIMEDLUX Violetta Nowakowska 57
WEMPOL – Podłogi Drewniane, Kamień Naturalny, Tarasy, Elewacje, Drzwi 166
WIĄZAR SYSTEM ROZWADOWSKI&KOŁODZIEJ SP. J. 185
WIKER 21
WIÓRY LECĄ – STOLARKA DLA KOBIET I NIE TYLKO 68
WOLES S.C. 129
WOLF SYSTEM Sp. z o.o. 160
WYDAWNICTWO ŚWIAT KAMIENIA ADRIANA CZEKAJ 201
WZORCOWNIA NR 1 146
XIAMEN CDH STONE SOLUTIONG CO., LTD 36
XIAMEN HONGFENG DIAMOND TOOLS CO.,LTD 42
XIAMEN KMGSTONE CO., LTD. 43
XIAMEN MURAT IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD 37
XIAMEN SENLY DIAMOND TOOLS TECH CO.,LTD 47
XL TAPE INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 158
YANTAI DIANYSAW MFG CO.LTD 51
YUNPENGXU H.C. 30
YV DESIGN PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA IWONA KASPRZYK 131
ZAKŁAD STOLARSKI SITAK SP. JAWNA 137
ZHU CORT KAZIMIERA SKARB 9
ZIELONE CENTRUM 193
ZWIĄZEK PRACODAWCÓW BRANŻY KAMIENIARSKIEJ 191